BOARD OF ADVISORS

COMMUNITIES: THE ADVISORY PROFESSIONALS NETWORK CO-CHAIRS​

COMMUNITIES: EDUCATORS ROUNDTABLE CO-CHAIRS​

BOARD OF DIRECTORS

Mock Yi Jun
Mock Yi Jun
Co-Founder & President
 
Brendan Loon
Loon Kin Yip, Brendan
Co-Founder & Deputy President
(Student Engagement)
Ng Yau Xuan
Ng Yau Xuan
Co-Founder & Deputy President
(Internal)
Justin Quek
Justin Quek
Deputy President
(External)
Teow Jun Hao
Teow Jun Hao
Deputy President
(Public Engagements)
Lim Xinyi, Nicole
Lim Xinyi, Nicole
Board Member
 

CONTENT DIVISION

Vacant
Vacant
Chief Content Officer
 

 

Deputy Chief Content Officer (Operations)
Deputy Chief Content Officer (Editorial)
Editor (Engagement)
Editor (Engagement)
Editor (Development)
Editor (Development)

 

Kuo Pei Yu
Adira Chow
Daphne Tang
Eugene Goh
Bryan Foo (Suon Chuang)
Muhammad Dhafer

IMPACT DIVISION

Vacant
Vacant
Chief Impact Officer
 

 

Impact Manager
Impact Manager
Impact Manager
Impact Manager
Impact Manager
Impact Manager

 

Amanda Teo
Chime
James Fok
Julian Tham
Loh Ming Jie
Sophia He

MARKETING DIVISION

Neo Xuan Ling
Neo Xuan Ling
Chief Marketing Officer
 

 

Deputy Chief Marketing Officer (Design)
Social Media Manager
Social Media Manager
Social Media Manager
Social Media Manager
Social Media Manager
Design Head
Design Head

 

Ng Yu Fang
Estella Zhang Qiming
Muhd Naeem
Ng Jing Wen
Shayne Low
Liu Yuanjing
Hazirah Uzma
Jonathan Lau

MENTORSHIP DIVISION

Chen Yusi
Chen Yusi
Chief Mentorships Officer
 

 

Deputy Chief Mentorships Officer
Guidance Manager
Guidance Manager
Mentor Engagement Manager
Mentor Engagement Manager
Mentor Engagement Manager
Mentor Engagement Manager
Mentor Engagement Manager

 

Tan Jun Jie
Audrey Choong
Joseph Khaw
Liew Li Ren
Tang Zi Xuan
Teo Jun Li, Nicholas
Esther Ong Lee Ann
Wong Guan Min

NETWORKS DIVISION

Zhang Zhi
Zhang Zhi
Chief Networks Officer
 

 

Network Engagement Manager
Network Engagement Manager
Network Engagement Manager

 

Audrey Tung
Lim Wei De, Daryl
Yeo Shi Wen

OPERATIONS DIVISION

Akshath Malik
Akshath Malik
Chief Operations Officer
 
Yeo Bao Shin
Yeo Bao Shin
Chief Financial Officer
 

 

Operations Manager
Operations Manager
Finance Manager
Finance Manager

 

Lim Yang En
Kelvin Sng
Lee Wen
Bill Wong

PROGRAMMES DIVISION

Yeo Su Sia, Denise
Yeo Su Sia, Denise
Chief Programmes Officer
 

 

Deputy Chief Programmes Officer
Events Manager
Events Manager
Events Manager
Events Manager
Events Manager
Data Manager

 

Loh Wen Qi
Gavin Rozario
Jordan Lim
Le-Anne Ong Li Ying
Kester Low Le En
Owen Tan
Ng Wai Ching

SCHOOLS DIVISION

Sabariesh Ilankanthir
Sabariesh Ilankanthir
Chief Schools Officer
 

 

Deputy Chief Schools Officer
Schools Portfolio Manager
Schools Portfolio Manager
Schools Portfolio Manager
Schools Portfolio Manager
Schools Portfolio Manager
Schools Portfolio Manager
Schools Portfolio Manager
EduR Manager
EduR Manager

 

Sundram Mohan Shakthi
Chen Xinyi
Darice Wong Jing Wen
Eden Lok
Sharafah Malihah
Tng Ying Xin, Rae
Thiong Yao Jie
Kyler Kiyoshi Ito
Chew Jay Hong
Kieron Ong

TECHNOLOGY DIVISION

Ng Wei En
Ng Wei En
Chief Technology Officer
 

 

Deputy Chief Technology Officer
Team Lead
Team Lead
Team Lead
System Administrator

 

Benita Wong Zi Xin
Amirul Raziq Bin Kahar
Khairul Nizam Bin Abdul Rashid
Sooh Poh Suan
Lee Yi Terng